Infinitely Weird
infinitely weird∞
home Gallery My Banners Stalk Stuff Facebook Soundcloud1 Soundcloud2 twitter Wattpad
AiAN by MOMAY!!! :D
Monday, January 3, 2011 | 10:03 PM | 3 comments

Sabi na at may nakalimutan na naman eh... di ko na naasikaso blog ng BLAHPSTERRS >.<


How's you first day in school? it's so good for me seeing my classmates again. This is just a short post. just wanna share my pictures that i've waited for months! these pictures were taken by MOMAY's phone:



some of it are kabaliwan haha.so... as u can see.i still have bangs there. and now, inabutan na ng paghaba ng bangs ko... XD

Labels: , , ,


Anonymous Aiverlyn said on January 4, 2011 at 5:28 PM  

MM.. my first day of school wasnt great.. LOL


Anonymous KAREN ♥ said on January 6, 2011 at 5:51 PM  

first day of school is soooo boring.. haha.. but fun because me and my friend went to a mall :)


Blogger Niszke said on January 6, 2011 at 6:22 PM  

haha..you're so cute in your pictures sis.. :)

Post a Comment